Nick Mulvey

From brew's sound map

Artists that sound like Nick Mulvey

brew listens to the music itself - 14 of Nick Mulvey's tracks, placed by sound alone. These are the artists sitting closest.

Nick Mulvey's own tracks

Where Nick Mulvey sits on the map. Tap to hear, or follow a track to what sounds like it.

The sound around Nick Mulvey

Tracks that live right next to Nick Mulvey's sound - by everyone except Nick Mulvey. Tap to hear.

This is one map. Your Spotify library is a shape on it.

Read your type

Or put Nick Mulvey in the studio with the you your Spotify knows.

Start a collab with Nick Mulvey